|
|
|
|
Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 -- (0201-107OB10-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6546 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Blue | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6542 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6540 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B 03 Red B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6536 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 11 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6530 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6527 | McGilvra | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6524 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 9 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Red B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6518 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6513 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6511 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6508 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Samba C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6504 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 09:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | NWN B03 White C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6500 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6494 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|